Resultados Torneo “B” – Ronda 4

Emparejamientos/Resultados

4. Ronda el 2017/03/26 a las 19.30

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 6 Contessotto Enrique 2089 3 ½ – ½ 3 Cervetto Esteban 2122 3
2 8 Sumic Diego 2073 3 1 – 0 Rodriguez Esteban 2118 4
3 2 Harasic Borgialli Mihail 2145 ½ – ½ Tejera Mario Alberto 1866 30
4 25 Hatrick Jonathan 1910 0 – 1 Das Neves Ariel 2015 13
5 27 Echeguren Martin 1903 ½ – ½ Montero Walter 2013 15
6 16 WCM Lozano Betania 2008 0 – 1 Roman Maximiliano 0 108
7 34 Villanueva Hugo 1838 0 – 1 Caballo Carlos 1994 18
8 1 Mendez Pablo 2160 2 1 – 0 2 Bargas Dario 1780 41
9 40 Martinez Raul 1791 2 0 – 1 2 Uncal Jose 2087 7
10 9 Herrera Pablo 2071 2 1 – 0 2 Ricconi Guillermo 1777 42
11 46 Acosta Florencia 1735 2 0 – 1 2 Olivera Horacio 2066 10
12 11 Gimenez Dante 2046 2 1 – 0 2 Steketee Diego 1636 54
13 14 Echeguren Gustavo 2015 2 1 – 0 2 Torrez Guillermo 1635 55
14 47 Goldental Carlos 1702 2 ½ – ½ 2 Denegri German 1964 21
15 75 Beron Ruben 0 2 1 – 0 2 Galli Gabriel 1904 26
16 85 Ferreres Fernando 0 2 0 – 1 2 Quinonez Hector 1888 28
17 29 Roque Fernando 1872 2 1 – 0 2 Provettoni Ezequiel 0 104
18 33 Garcia Fernando 1841 2 ½ – ½ 2 Spiner Jonathan 0 113
19 36 Opychaneyj German 1825 2 1 – 0 2 Taranilla Marcelo 0 114
20 117 Wenzel Gustavo 0 2 0 – 1 2 Lang German 1817 38
21 90 Garcia Julian 0 2 1 – 0 2 Gualpa Carlos 1799 39
22 60 Mayeregger Guadalupe Milagros 1574 0 – 1 Beredjiklian Mariano 2108 5
23 68 Saldarini Miguel 1470 0 – 1 Galagovsky Carlos 2003 17
24 31 Yanquilevich Martin 1865 – – + Bleuer Leonardo 1595 59
25 32 Tutiun Mauricio 1853 1 – 0 Baca Jorge 1507 66
26 35 Caceres Benito 1834 0 – 1 Berenstein Gustavo 0 74
27 43 Castano Diego 1776 + – – Cal Santiago 0 77
28 50 Plana Jose 1695 0 – 1 Flasterszten Alejandro 0 86
29 51 Milher Alberto 1682 1 – 0 Guo Dan 0 91
30 57 Zapata Miguel 1629 1 – 0 Leal de Ibarra Pablo Javier 0 92
31 71 Galarza Aldo 1299 0 – 1 1 Navarro Alberto 1774 44
32 73 Arguello Cardone Carlos Leon 0 1 0 – 1 1 Penalba Pablo 1701 48
33 53 Bank Juana 1668 1 0 – 1 1 Campos Jorge 0 78
34 76 Bravo Nelson Walter 0 1 0 – 1 1 Ledezma Toro Jorge 1613 58
35 83 Dominguez Juan 0 1 1 – 0 1 Enciso Franco 1573 61
36 63 Rinas Jorge Alberto 1555 1 1 – 0 1 Cloet Carlos Arturo 0 80
37 97 Mieli Walter 0 1 ½ – ½ 1 Saldarini Alenka 1541 64
38 111 Sorroche Juan Carlos 0 1 0 – 1 1 Angeleri Juan 1471 67
39 98 Montemurro Christian 0 1 ½ – ½ 1 Covelli Luis Alberto 1466 69
40 70 Saldarini Sasha 1366 1 1 – 0 1 Valdes Ester Liliana 0 115
41 79 Cayo Ana Carolina *) 0 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Reggeani Mateo 0 107
42 88 Gaitan Esteban 0 ½ 0 – 1 ½ Redonda Nestor Gustavo 0 106
43 103 Ponce Ruben 0 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Villarreal Leonel 0 116
44 81 Correa Carnero Alejandro 0 0 1 – 0 0 Paillet Silvia 1255 72
45 12 Sanduay Nicolas 2038 ½ 0 sin emparejar
46 19 Valli Americo 1991 ½ sin emparejar
47 20 Gabancho Rodrigo 1985 1 0 sin emparejar
48 22 Rodriguez Gabriel Alberto 1953 ½ sin emparejar
49 23 Alvarez Daniel 1952 2 ½ sin emparejar
50 24 Aguirre Ayrton 1928 ½ sin emparejar
51 37 Mangialavori Gino 1818 1 0 sin emparejar
52 45 Bergoglio Mauro 1771 2 ½ sin emparejar
53 49 Gigliarelli Edoardo 1697 ½ sin emparejar
54 52 Pizzatti Mario 1669 ½ sin emparejar
55 56 Arias Maria Paula 1634 ½ sin emparejar
56 62 Gugliotta Maria Julieta 1571 1 0 sin emparejar
57 65 Carvalho Leonardo 1534 1 ½ sin emparejar
58 82 Di Claudio Vicente 0 1 ½ sin emparejar
59 84 Fares Mariano 0 1 0 sin emparejar
60 87 Fuentes Gerardo Javier 0 ½ sin emparejar
61 89 Garay Federico 0 ½ 0 sin emparejar
62 93 Ledesma Nahuel 0 3 ½ sin emparejar
63 94 Lusardi Edmundo Carlos 0 1 ½ sin emparejar
64 95 Maccaroni Emiliano 0 0 0 sin emparejar
65 96 Mazzoconi Sebastian 0 0 0 sin emparejar
66 99 Navarrete Lucas 0 0 0 sin emparejar
67 100 Ordenavia Martin 0 0 0 sin emparejar
68 101 Otero Bernardo 0 1 ½ sin emparejar
69 102 Paulicci Nestor Alberto 0 ½ sin emparejar
70 105 Quiroz Dalmiro 0 ½ 0 sin emparejar
71 109 Salega Juan 0 1 ½ sin emparejar
72 110 Serrano Manuel 0 ½ ½ sin emparejar
73 112 Soto Oscar Ulises 0 1 ½ sin emparejar
Anuncios