Resultados Torneo “A” – Ronda 9

Emparejamientos/Resultados

9. Ronda el 2017/03/31 a las 19.30

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 6 GM Hoffman Alejandro 2488 7 ½ – ½ GM Bachmann Axel 2646 1
2 2 GM Perez Ponsa Federico 2577 ½ – ½ GM Slipak Sergio 2465 11
3 14 IM Sosa Tomas 2459 ½ – ½ GM Hernandez Guerrero Gilberto 2499 5
4 8 GM Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando 2479 6 ½ – ½ IM Acosta Pablo Ismael 2428 16
5 7 GM Hungaski Robert Andrew 2488 6 ½ – ½ 6 IM Dolezal Cristian 2389 21
6 10 IM Real De Azua Ernesto 2478 6 1 – 0 6 CM Sica Mauro 2162 55
7 27 IM Benedetti Julio 2340 6 1 – 0 6 IM Salinas Herrera Pablo 2464 12
8 25 IM Julia Ernesto 2360 6 1 – 0 6 IM Paveto Kevin 2409 17
9 20 IM Pierrot Facundo 2392 6 ½ – ½ 6 IM Martinez Martin David 2365 24
10 4 GM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2544 1 – 0 6 Ferrara Enzo 2064 93
11 48 WIM Fernandez Maria Florencia 2214 0 – 1 GM Flores Diego 2568 3
12 47 FM Perez Pietronave Carlos 2214 1 – 0 GM Rodriguez Vila Andres 2478 9
13 44 IM Malbran Guillermo 2231 0 – 1 GM Valerga Diego 2460 13
14 51 Chiarot Cesar 2202 0 – 1 IM Villanueva Mario 2438 15
15 19 IM Perez Maximiliano 2406 1 – 0 Molina Pablo Sebastian 2239 43
16 23 IM Mahia Gustavo 2365 1 – 0 Leon Juan Carlos 2219 46
17 54 Pineda Polanco Adolfo 2176 0 – 1 IM Llanos Guillermo 2352 26
18 28 IM Villegas Franco 2340 0 – 1 WIM Carraro Denise 2128 63
19 30 FM Perelman Hernan 2327 1 – 0 Hernandez Amura Gilberto 2126 64
20 84 Aguinaga Maximiliano 2093 0 – 1 FM Fell Sebastian 2309 31
21 69 Zamani Andres 2111 0 – 1 FM Cuevas Alex 2288 34
22 111 Ulloa Gabriel 2021 0 – 1 FM Mayorga Nicolas 2284 35
23 38 FM Zapata Charles Santiago 2273 1 – 0 FM Kapitanchuk Tomas 2111 67
24 39 Cimer Emanuel 2258 1 – 0 Romano Oscar 2047 101
25 42 Gomez Carlos David 2248 ½ – ½ Calens Diego 2020 112
26 22 IM Della Morte German 2375 5 + – – 5 Pascual Diego 2094 83
27 88 Blanco Marcos 2078 5 + – – 5 FM Coro Lucas 2302 32
28 33 IM Garcia Raimundo 2294 5 ½ – ½ 5 Bustos Cristian 2093 85
29 37 WIM Zuriel Marisa 2274 5 ½ – ½ 5 CM Falcon Benjamin 2068 91
30 80 Ueti Silvio Shigueo 2095 5 0 – 1 5 IM Contin Daniel 2256 40
31 95 Bernal Gustavo 2061 5 0 – 1 5 Ocantos Manuel 2213 49
32 103 FM Bulcourf Carlos 2043 5 0 – 1 5 Garcia Lemos Federico 2208 50
33 122 Ostoich Mariano 2004 5 1 – 0 5 Anino Sergio 2159 57
34 60 Vinardi Ezequiel 2152 5 ½ – ½ 5 Galarce Ruben 2053 97
35 155 Kiszkiewicz Ivan 1916 5 0 – 1 5 FM Palu Andres 2145 62
36 136 Perez Daniel 1979 5 + – – 5 Basso Leonardo 2104 73
37 74 Ruperez Miguel 2102 5 0 – 1 5 Grillo Juan Cruz 2018 114
38 76 WFM Meza Anahi 2101 5 1 – 0 5 Carrizo Franco 1800 196
39 36 Aguilar Andres 2280 1 – 0 5 WFM Fantini Daniela 1998 128
40 45 Gimenez Santiago 2231 0 – 1 Jarmoluk Jorge E. 2007 121
41 53 Pernas Agustin Baltazar 2185 1 – 0 Signorini Gustavo Daniel 1999 127
42 129 Axarlian Carlos 1996 0 – 1 Altieri Alejandro 2107 71
43 72 Vazquez Massaro Maximiliano H 2107 ½ – ½ Torres Sergio 1980 135
44 130 Santaolalla Daniel 1995 0 – 1 FM Anelli Antonio 2101 75
45 77 Tomas Falcon Jesus 2099 1 – 0 Gimenez Martin 1978 137
46 139 Gazzo Huck Pablo Martin 1972 – – + Conde Adrian 2098 78
47 79 Llorens Silvio Andres 2098 – – + Belmes Martin 1950 144
48 82 Dellepiani Fernando 2094 1 – 0 Toranzo Sebastian 1967 140
49 86 Villarreal Hector 2092 ½ – ½ Rojas Ariel Carlos 1870 167
50 89 Malamud Lautaro 2075 – – + Chanduvi Fidel 1916 154
51 92 Gatti Juan Manuel 2067 0 – 1 Saitta Jorge 1867 170
52 150 Heinecke Victor 1939 0 – 1 Juarez Carlos Eleodoro 2063 94
53 163 Pena Miguel 1897 ½ – ½ CM Leto Enzo 2055 96
54 191 Tortosa Horacio 1815 + – – Cisneros German 2050 98
55 107 Lopez Ricardo 2027 1 – 0 Tunez Adrian 1861 176
56 108 CM Varacalli Francisco 2025 1 – 0 Ramos Fernando Oscar 1744 214
57 109 Koch Juan 2025 1 – 0 Carreno Planas Manuela 1672 233
58 298 Fuxz Diego 0 0 – 1 Nejanky Maisa 2015 117
59 120 Gutierrez Ezequiel 2007 1 – 0 Chanduvi Miguel Angel 1637 245
60 174 Sukudian Ruben 1862 4 + – – 4 Cuberli Emiliano 2162 56
61 178 Picollo Pablo 1853 4 0 – 1 4 Spector Sebastian 2156 58
62 66 Churba Daniel Albert 2114 4 + – – 4 Varela Malco Sayin 1898 162
63 68 Wainer Daniel 2111 4 ½ – ½ 4 De Urquiza Sebastian 1891 164
64 183 Prieu Gustavo 1837 4 ½ – ½ 4 Olivares Daniel 2110 70
65 179 Figar Nicolas 1846 4 ½ – ½ 4 Acosta Martin Ezequiel 2094 81
66 184 Garavagno Martin 1825 4 ½ – ½ 4 Alejos Felipe 2072 90
67 100 FM Suarez Jose Luis 2048 4 ½ – ½ 4 Lida Garcia Fernando 1868 168
68 190 Paz Martin 1815 4 0 – 1 4 Caracciolo Javier Eduardo 2043 104
69 194 Percincula Lazaro 1808 4 ½ – ½ 4 Postolski Javier 2020 113
70 123 Salvatti Diego 2004 4 1 – 0 4 Sala Esteban 1803 195
71 125 Dickau Daniel 2001 4 – – + 4 Roitman Gabriel 1792 199
72 198 Curia Santiago Jose 1793 4 1 – 0 4 Remolcoy Luciano 1985 132
73 216 Gil Garrote Marcelo 1739 4 ½ – ½ 4 Montoro Gustavo E. 1950 146
74 264 AFM Oliva Pablo 1529 4 1 – 0 4 Gonzalez Fabian 1947 147
75 153 Farias Guillermo 1921 4 1 – 0 4 Martin Luis Jacinto 1777 205
76 292 Carcas Francisco 0 4 ½ – ½ 4 WCM Suito Nakasone Catherine 1912 156
77 157 Gras Carlos 1911 4 – – + 4 Cristal Ariel 1760 210
78 158 Mizzau Pablo 1910 4 1 – 0 4 Borda Rodas Anapaola S. 1607 251
79 161 Semprevivo Florencia 1898 4 – – + 4 Magioncalda Jorge 0 302
80 87 Zambenetti Victor Luci 2079 1 – 0 Valente Hector Manuel 1787 202
81 138 Pierucci Fabian 1974 0 – 1 Chiappero Raul 1736 218
82 223 Lope De Vergara Gustavo 1716 + – – Moccero Eduardo 1960 143
83 151 Wolfsdorf Alexis 1929 – – + Cidre Valentino 1674 231
84 224 Salas Jesus 1710 0 – 1 Brunsteins Daniel 1864 173
85 260 Bentancour Walter 1560 + – – Bourgeois William 1854 177
86 272 Cuervo Sanchez German 1493 0 – 1 Palladino Alberto 1843 180
87 181 Iovaldi Sebastian 1841 – – + Toffoletti Diego 1647 242
88 185 Scagliarini Mauro 1825 1 – 0 Bianchi David 1617 246
89 262 Spregelburd Alfredo 1539 0 – 1 Zeta Rodrigo 1810 193
90 197 Silva Luca 1798 0 – 1 Nadal Alan 1615 249
91 297 Faingerch Jorge 0 – – – Asad Jonathan 1787 201
92 305 Salinardi Pablo 0 + – – 3 Martinez De Negri Gonzalo 2196 52
93 230 Yujnovsky German 1676 3 + – – 3 Sanz Luis 2115 65
94 235 Hoeschele Hermann 1661 3 + – – 3 Garcia Campitelli Gonzalo 2016 116
95 142 Lo Presti Roberto 1962 3 1 – 0 3 Liguo Cristian 1685 229
96 236 Lopez Cesar (per) 1661 3 1 – 0 3 Geslin Ezequiel 1866 171
97 237 Schettino Gustavo 1659 3 + – – 3 AIM Pires Carlos 1861 175
98 186 Hernandez Amura Luis Eduardo 1824 3 1 – 0 3 WCM Rueda Nessi Juana 1640 244
99 208 Faingerch Sebastian 1766 3 1 – 0 3 Garcia Miguel 1610 250
100 259 Amedei Hugo 1564 3 0 – 1 3 Chiappano Marcelo 1745 211
101 212 Coro Richard 1745 3 1 – 0 3 Paz Fernando 1573 258
102 213 Gaitan Sebastian 1744 3 – – + 3 Suarez Federico Tomas 1504 271
103 290 Cabrera Pablo 0 3 0 – 1 3 Slucki Alejo 1743 215
104 303 Maidana Gonzalo 0 3 – – + 3 Tarn Gerald 1718 222
105 226 Alegre Eugenia 1694 3 1 – 0 3 De La Cruz Navarro Martin Leo 1409 278
106 159 Figueroa Jose Leonardo 1909 – – – Fuentes Diego 1580 257
107 263 Silva Castillo Gustavo 1534 1 – 0 Moro Saidon Gonzalo 1731 221
108 225 Villan Laura 1709 1 – 0 Aranda Katherine 1328 284
109 238 Bank Valeria 1658 1 – 0 Campos Cristian 1514 267
110 269 Ortega David 1513 0 – 1 Nievas Daniel Mario 1655 239
111 275 Ojeda Labayru Diana 1446 0 – 1 Delucchi Pablo 1651 240
112 247 Gomez Juan Carlos 1617 + – – Fuentes Agustin 1281 287
113 301 Gassmann Ignacio Juan 0 1 – 0 Romero Mario 1605 252
114 255 Heredia Gustavo 1591 1 – 0 Costa Matias 0 294
115 277 Geslin Ariel 1431 0 – 1 Girona Martin 1589 256
116 253 Dell`oca Gustavo 1597 2 1 – 0 2 Chazarreta Lautaro 0 293
117 270 Antezana Peredo Jhasmany Neme 1511 2 0 – 1 2 WCM Bosco Giuliana 1596 254
118 291 Campos Maria Jose 0 2 0 – 1 2 Liguo Victoria 1520 265
119 285 Aguilera Angel 1319 2 0 – 1 2 Chiappero Julio Alfredo 1517 266
120 188 Lopez Jose Luis *) 1816 1 – 0 Villarreal Agustin 1617 248
121 204 Elias Roberto *) 1777 + – – Monlezun Gabriel 2021 110
122 217 Abalo Jorge 1736 – – + Gullo Octavio 1352 282
123 227 Mitrani Alberto Luis *) 1691 2 0 – 1 2 Gorostiaga Horacio 1469 274
124 288 Aranda Micaela 1223 0 – 1 1 Repetto Pedro 1379 279
125 286 Tripodi Ignacio 1292 1 0 – 1 1 Repetto Enzo 1346 283
126 281 Aranda Adrian 1359 ½ 1 bye
127 18 FM Rodriguez Jorge Luis 2408 5 0 sin emparejar
128 29 FM Spata German 2334 0 sin emparejar
129 41 FM Wisniacki Flavio 2256 3 0 sin emparejar
130 59 Caro Esteban 2152 5 0 sin emparejar
131 61 Albistur Damian 2148 0 sin emparejar
132 99 WFM Abarca Gonzalez Damaris 2049 0 sin emparejar
133 102 Alves Fernandes Pablo 2045 0 sin emparejar
134 105 Elman Cristian 2042 4 0 sin emparejar
135 106 Acosta Raul 2035 0 sin emparejar
136 115 Capdevila Dario 2017 3 0 sin emparejar
137 118 Sasson Maximiliano 2013 4 0 sin emparejar
138 119 Barrientos Medina Juan Carlos 2007 0 sin emparejar
139 124 Ponzo Fabian 2002 3 0 sin emparejar
140 126 Amato Leonel 2000 0 sin emparejar
141 131 Villanueva Guillermo 1990 3 0 sin emparejar
142 133 Benedetti Antonella 1983 0 0 sin emparejar
143 134 Dominguez Diego 1983 0 0 sin emparejar
144 141 Artana Rodrigo 1964 0 sin emparejar
145 145 Lopez Rebert Pablo 1950 0 sin emparejar
146 148 Hernandez Crisanto 1945 0 sin emparejar
147 149 Rasgido Alejandro 1940 0 0 sin emparejar
148 152 Auernheimer Juan 1928 0 sin emparejar
149 160 Yantorno Jorge 1900 2 0 sin emparejar
150 165 Piazza Cristian 1886 0 0 sin emparejar
151 166 Arias Marcelo 1871 0 0 sin emparejar
152 169 Campanella Nicolas 1867 4 0 sin emparejar
153 172 Barrios Juan Pablo 1864 ½ 0 sin emparejar
154 182 Araoz Claudio Alberto 1839 0 sin emparejar
155 187 Sanchez Gabriel 1818 0 sin emparejar
156 189 Giuliani German 1815 3 0 sin emparejar
157 192 Diaz Martin 1812 0 sin emparejar
158 200 Campos Nicolas 1791 0 0 sin emparejar
159 203 Leguiza Gustavo 1782 0 sin emparejar
160 206 Paniagua Matias 1777 0 sin emparejar
161 207 Lopez Fernando 1769 ½ 0 sin emparejar
162 209 Baudel Simon 1763 2 0 sin emparejar
163 219 Soto Jose Andres 1736 2 0 sin emparejar
164 220 Carrel Julio 1732 0 sin emparejar
165 228 Castro Fernando 1689 0 sin emparejar
166 232 Paniagua Nazareno 1673 0 sin emparejar
167 234 Ressia Gustavo Omar 1668 ½ 0 sin emparejar
168 241 Yalet Nestor 1649 3 0 sin emparejar
169 243 Colnago Julio 1645 0 sin emparejar
170 261 Carballo Jorge *) 1546 1 0 sin emparejar
171 268 Garcia Josue 1514 0 sin emparejar
172 273 Asprelli Gaspar 1474 1 0 sin emparejar
173 276 Amitrano Diego 1441 2 0 sin emparejar
174 280 Serrano Corsillo Santino 1370 0 0 sin emparejar
175 289 Bovari Ricardo 0 0 sin emparejar
176 295 Duran Dario 0 0 sin emparejar
177 296 Esposto Cristian 0 3 0 sin emparejar
178 299 Galarza Ivan 0 1 0 sin emparejar
179 300 Garay Leonardo 0 0 sin emparejar
180 304 Ojeda Hugo Daniel 0 0 sin emparejar

*) El jugador está asignado a una determinada mesa

Anuncios