Resultados Torneo “B” – Ronda 3

Emparejamientos/Resultados

3. Ronda el 2017/03/26 a las 14

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 13 Das Neves Ariel 2015 2 ½ – ½ 2 Harasic Borgialli Mihail 2145 2
2 3 Cervetto Esteban 2122 2 1 – 0 2 Alvarez Daniel 1952 23
3 4 Rodriguez Esteban 2118 2 ½ – ½ 2 Villanueva Hugo 1838 34
4 28 Quinonez Hector 1888 2 0 – 1 2 Contessotto Enrique 2089 6
5 7 Uncal Jose 2087 2 0 – 1 2 Ledesma Nahuel 0 93
6 39 Gualpa Carlos 1799 2 0 – 1 2 Sumic Diego 2073 8
7 108 Roman Maximiliano 0 2 ½ – ½ Mendez Pablo 2160 1
8 30 Tejera Mario Alberto 1866 + – – Beredjiklian Mariano 2108 5
9 10 Olivera Horacio 2066 ½ – ½ Garcia Fernando 1841 33
10 36 Opychaneyj German 1825 ½ – ½ Echeguren Gustavo 2015 14
11 15 Montero Walter 2013 1 – 0 Caceres Benito 1834 35
12 52 Pizzatti Mario 1669 0 – 1 WCM Lozano Betania 2008 16
13 18 Caballo Carlos 1994 1 – 0 Gigliarelli Edoardo 1697 49
14 59 Bleuer Leonardo 1595 0 – 1 Aguirre Ayrton 1928 24
15 66 Baca Jorge 1507 0 – 1 Hatrick Jonathan 1910 25
16 74 Berenstein Gustavo 0 0 – 1 Echeguren Martin 1903 27
17 17 Galagovsky Carlos 2003 1 ½ – ½ Ferreres Fernando 0 85
18 67 Angeleri Juan 1471 1 0 – 1 1 Herrera Pablo 2071 9
19 22 Rodriguez Gabriel Alberto 1953 1 ½ – ½ 1 Saldarini Miguel 1470 68
20 26 Galli Gabriel 1904 1 1 – 0 1 Covelli Luis Alberto 1466 69
21 75 Beron Ruben 0 1 + – – 1 Mangialavori Gino 1818 37
22 78 Campos Jorge 0 1 0 – 1 1 Martinez Raul 1791 40
23 41 Bargas Dario 1780 1 1 – 0 1 Saldarini Sasha 1366 70
24 42 Ricconi Guillermo 1777 1 1 – 0 1 Dominguez Juan 0 83
25 92 Leal de Ibarra Pablo Javier 0 1 ½ – ½ 1 Castano Diego 1776 43
26 94 Lusardi Edmundo Carlos 0 1 0 – 1 1 Bergoglio Mauro 1771 45
27 46 Acosta Florencia 1735 1 + – – 1 Fares Mariano 0 84
28 48 Penalba Pablo 1701 1 0 – 1 1 Garcia Julian 0 90
29 104 Provettoni Ezequiel 0 1 1 – 0 1 Bank Juana 1668 53
30 54 Steketee Diego 1636 1 1 – 0 1 Mieli Walter 0 97
31 55 Torrez Guillermo 1635 1 1 – 0 1 Valdes Ester Liliana 0 115
32 113 Spiner Jonathan 0 1 1 – 0 1 Gugliotta Maria Julieta 1571 62
33 114 Taranilla Marcelo 0 1 1 – 0 1 Saldarini Alenka 1541 64
34 65 Carvalho Leonardo 1534 1 0 – 1 1 Wenzel Gustavo 0 117
35 88 Gaitan Esteban 0 ½ 0 – 1 ½ Plana Jose 1695 50
36 57 Zapata Miguel 1629 ½ + – – ½ Garay Federico 0 89
37 107 Reggeani Mateo 0 ½ 0 – 1 ½ Galarza Aldo 1299 71
38 80 Cloet Carlos Arturo 0 ½ ½ – ½ ½ Otero Bernardo 0 101
39 86 Flasterszten Alejandro 0 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Ponce Ruben 0 103
40 87 Fuentes Gerardo Javier 0 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Serrano Manuel 0 110
41 116 Villarreal Leonel 0 ½ 0 – 1 0 Rinas Jorge Alberto 1555 63
42 58 Ledezma Toro Jorge 1613 0 1 – 0 0 Correa Carnero Alejandro 0 81
43 72 Paillet Silvia 1255 0 0 – 1 0 Montemurro Christian 0 98
44 96 Mazzoconi Sebastian 0 0 0 – 1 0 Arguello Cardone Carlos Leon 0 73
45 99 Navarrete Lucas 0 0 0 – 1 0 Bravo Nelson Walter 0 76
46 106 Redonda Nestor Gustavo 0 0 ½ – ½ 0 Cayo Ana Carolina *) 0 79
47 112 Soto Oscar Ulises 0 0 1 bye
48 11 Gimenez Dante 2046 ½ sin emparejar
49 12 Sanduay Nicolas 2038 ½ 0 sin emparejar
50 19 Valli Americo 1991 1 ½ sin emparejar
51 20 Gabancho Rodrigo 1985 1 0 sin emparejar
52 21 Denegri German 1964 ½ sin emparejar
53 29 Roque Fernando 1872 ½ sin emparejar
54 31 Yanquilevich Martin 1865 1 ½ sin emparejar
55 32 Tutiun Mauricio 1853 1 ½ sin emparejar
56 38 Lang German 1817 ½ sin emparejar
57 44 Navarro Alberto 1774 ½ ½ sin emparejar
58 47 Goldental Carlos 1702 ½ sin emparejar
59 51 Milher Alberto 1682 1 ½ sin emparejar
60 56 Arias Maria Paula 1634 1 ½ sin emparejar
61 60 Mayeregger Guadalupe Milagros 1574 1 ½ sin emparejar
62 61 Enciso Franco 1573 ½ ½ sin emparejar
63 77 Cal Santiago 0 1 ½ sin emparejar
64 82 Di Claudio Vicente 0 ½ ½ sin emparejar
65 91 Guo Dan 0 1 ½ sin emparejar
66 95 Maccaroni Emiliano 0 0 0 sin emparejar
67 100 Ordenavia Martin 0 0 0 sin emparejar
68 102 Paulicci Nestor Alberto 0 1 ½ sin emparejar
69 105 Quiroz Dalmiro 0 ½ 0 sin emparejar
70 109 Salega Juan 0 ½ ½ sin emparejar
71 111 Sorroche Juan Carlos 0 ½ ½ sin emparejar